Deelnemers 2015

Lijst deelnemers 2015

(klik op de naam van de deelnemende kunstenaar om zijn/haar website te bekijken)

Arjanne Aarts | Apeldoorn | Sieraden
Mia America | Sittard | Keramiek
Thea de Badts | Marle | Keramiek
Estrellita Bartelsman | Deventer | Schilderen
Josée Bastiaenen | Vianen | Glas
Beeldhouwerscollectief | Doetinchem | Houtsculpturen
Joke van Beetem | Odijk | Beeldhouwen
Jacques Berfelo | Borne | 3-D Houtsnijden
Inge Bosch | Berlijn | Fotografie
Eppo Bosch | Berlijn | Schilderen
Inge van den Brande | Kolhorn | Fotografie
Sebastiaan Brinkhorst | Hengelo | Sculpturen
Marjanke de Bruin | Tiel | Schilderen
Hans Budding | Vianen | Art-design-grafic
Diana Buitink | Arnhem | Sieraden
Herman Dasselaar | Geerdijn | Schilderen
Krista van Dijk | Sneek | Tassen
Hermine van der Does | Laren | Glas
Frans en Sjannie Dorff | Nieuwkuijk | Keramiek
Joek van Draanen | Almere | Glas
Gabrielle Düwel | Paderborn | Sieraden
Carien Engelhard | Zutphen | Papiersneden
Gert Fris | Enschede | Beelden / Grafiek
Ton van Geelen | Twello | Schilderen
Marije Gies | Raalte | Glas
Mart van Golde | Den Haag | Illustraties
Lars van de Goor | Lochem| Fotografie
Henk van Gorssel | Deventer | Tekenen
Loek de la Haije | Heerlen | Digitale Grafiek
Nicole van Heeswijk | Hengelo | Sieraden
Redmer Hoekstra | Deventer | Pentekeningen
Sander Hoentjen | Wilp | Houten producten
Der kleine Holznagel | Soest | Diverse materialen
Ria ter Horst | Nijverdal | Sieraden
Kea ten Hove-Claassen | Malden | IJzeren beelden
Anne Huizing | Enchede | Keramiek
Anita van Iersel-van Hest | Breda | Keramiek
Jan van Inzen| Deventer | Schilderen
Paul Jansen| Hilversum | Schilderen
Nanouk Jutte | Arnhem | Interieur / Recycledesign
Alwin Kok | Deventer | Schilderen
Willem Komduur | Haren | Schilderen
Trudi de Kreek | Emmeloord | Tassen
Liesbeth Lammers-Callenbach | Deventer | Keramiek
Ans Langenhof | Doetinchem | Keramiek
Mieke Lankveld | Nijmegen | Schilderen
Bas van Loo | Enchede | Kleding
Rob Maris | Ugchelen | Beeldhouwen / Glas
Anneke Mensink | Welsum | Beeldhouwen
Henk Middeljans| Beilen | Mozaiek
Jit Nieuwenhuis | Arnhem | Schilderen
Gea Nijzing | Emmeloord | Beelden
Riet Oldeboom | Twello | Fotografie
Hans Olijdam | Nuenen | Houtdraaiwerk
Cornel Pepers | Warnsveld | Schilderen
Babette Peters | Wijchen | Textiel / Illustratie
Marie-Jose Poublon-Schijns | Hulsberg | Beelden brons
Elly Provoost-Troost | Colmschate | Beeldhouwen
Loeke Robbesom-Schröder | Valthermond | Keramiek
Thomas de Roo | Den Haag | Porselein
Marion Ruting | Overveen | Beelden brons
Paz San Fle | Zoeterwoude | Keramiek
Adrian Salomé | Apeldoorn | Textielkunst
Fred Schilders | Bathmen | Schilderen
Ester Steintjes | Haaksbergen | Schilderen
Harry Stortelder | Neede | Schilderen
Annigje Sturing | Emmen | Tassen
Fatma Temiz-Temiz | Deventer | Schilderen
Carla Thierry | Deventer | Klankinstrumenten
Eef van Toorn| Tiel | Schilderen
Liesbeth te Velde | Almere | Textiel
Pieter van der Velden| Lekkerkerk | Beeldhouwen
Erik Vos | Zwolle | Beeldhouwen
Sophia de Vries | Holten | Metaalobjecten
Freek de Vries | Winterswijk | Schilderen
Wil Westerweel | Zutphen | Fotografie
Waldie van Wetten | Eindhoven | Keramiek en Polyester
Kim Wiggers | Raalte | Schilderen
Inge Zwolle | Barchem | Schilderen